Menu

Vintertræningplan med omkl.

        Lethallen (bane 5)        
                 
KL        Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag Lørdag Søndag
                 
07.00 – 08.30     07:30 - 09:15
U 17 - 1
K 6 B
  07:30 - 09:15
U 19 - 1
K 1 B
  08:00 - 09:30
Pige afd.
K 11
 
08.30 - 09.00          
09.00 - 09.30         09:00 - 10:30
motionsfodbold
K 1 B
09.30 - 10.00             09:30 - 11:00
Børneafd
K 3 B
10.00 - 10.30            
10.30 - 11.00             10:30 - 12:00
Input afd.
K 3 B
11.00 - 11.30              
11.30 - 12.00              
12.00 - 12.30                
12.30 - 13.00                
13.00 - 13.30                
13.30 - 14.00                
14.00 - 14.30                
14.30 - 15.00   14:30 - 15:30
HFK P - K 4 B
    14:30 - 15:30
HFK P - K 4 B
     
15.00 - 15.30            
15.30 – 16.00         15:30 - 17:00
U 7 - U 11 piger
     
16.00 - 16.30   16:00 - 17:30
U 19 - 1
K 1 B
16:00 - 17:30
U 17 - 1
K 6 B
16:00 - 17:30
U 15 - 2 & 3
K 6 A
16:00 - 17:30
U 17 - 1
K 6 B
   
16.30 - 17.00      
17.00 - 17.30   17:00 - 22:00
Starup UIF
   
17.30 - 18.00   17:30 - 19:00
U 13 - 2 & U 14 - 2
K 3 A+B
17:30 - 19:00
U 13 piger
K 11
17:30 - 19:00
U 10
K 3 B
17:30 - 19:00
U 13 - 1
K 5 B
   
18.00 - 18.30      
18.30 - 19.00      
19.00 - 19.30   19:00 - 20:30
U 16 & U 17-2
K 4 A+B
19:00 - 20:30
U 16 & 18 Piger
K 13 A
19:00 - 20:30
U 15 - 2
K 6 A
19:00 - 20:30
U 14-2 & U 14-3
K 3 A+B
   
19.30 - 20.00      
20.00 - 20.30      
20.30 - 21.00   20:30 - 22:00
Serie 4.2
K 6 B
20:30 - 22:00
Kvinde Senior
K 14 A
20:30 - 22:00
Herre Motion
K 1 A
20:30 - 22:00
Herre Motion
K 1 A+B
   
21.00 - 21.30      
21.30 - 22.00      
22.00 - 22.30                
22.30 - 23.00                
                 
        Kunstgræsbanen (bane 7)        
                 
KL        Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag Lørdag Søndag
                 
07.00 – 08.30     07:30 - 09:15
U 19 - 1
K 1 B
  07:30 - 09:15
U 17 - 1
K 6 B
     
08.30 - 09.00            
09.00 - 09.30            
09.30 - 10.00                
10.00 - 10.30   10:00 - 12:00
Superliga
K 2
10:00 - 12:00
Superliga
K 2
10:00 - 12:00
Superliga
K 2
10:00 - 12:00
Superliga
K 2
10:00 - 12:00
Superliga
K 2
10:00 - 12:00
Superliga
K 2
10:00 - 12:00
Superliga
K 2
10.30 - 11.00  
11.00 - 11.30  
11.30 - 12.00  
12.00 - 12.30             12:00 - 14:00
Kamptider
12:00 - 14:00
Kamptider
12.30 - 13.00            
13.00 - 13.30   13:00 - 15:00
Superliga
K 2
13:00 - 15:00
Superliga
K 2
13:00 - 15:00
Superliga
K 2
13:00 - 15:00
Superliga
K 2
13:00 - 15:00
Superliga
K 2
13.30 - 14.00  
14.00 - 14.30  
14.30 - 15.00  
15.00 - 15.30     15:00 - 16:45
U 19 - 1 - K1B
    15:00 - 16:45
U 19 - 1 - K1B
15.30 – 16.00        
16.00 - 16.30   16:00 - 17:30
U 17 - 1
K 6 B
16:00 - 17:30
U 15 - 1
K 4 B
16:00 - 17:30
U 15 - 1
K 6 B
16:00 - 18:00
U 13 - 1
K 5 B
     
16.30 - 17.00        
17.00 - 17.30        
17.30 - 18.00   17:30 - 19:00
U 12 & U 13 - 1
K 6 A & K 5 A
17:30 - 19:00
U 15 - 2
K 6 A
17:30 - 19:00
U 13 - 1
K 5 B
17:30 - 19:00
U 16 & 18 Piger
K 13 A
17:30 - 19:00
SFS Nord
K 1 A+B
   
18.00 - 18.30      
18.30 - 19.00      
19.00 - 19.30   19:00 - 20:30
U 19-2
K 3 B
19:00 - 20:30
Serie 1 & 3
K 1 A
19:00 - 20:30
U 16 & U 17-2
K 4 A+B
19:00 - 20:30
Kvinde Senior
K 14 A
19:00 - 20:30
U 16 & U 17-2
K 4 A+B
   
19.30 - 20.00      
20.00 - 20.30      
20.30 - 21.00         20:30 - 22:00
Serie 4 & 6
K 1 A+B
     
21.00 - 21.30              
21.30 - 22.00              
22.00 - 22.30                
22.30 - 23.00                
                 
      NY Kunstgræsbanen (Sydbyen)          
                 
KL        Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag Lørdag Søndag
                 
08.00 – 08.30       08:00 - 09:30
U 14-1
08:00 - 09:30
U 14-1 & U 15-1
     
08.30 - 09.00            
09.00 - 09.30            
09.30 - 10.00                
10.00 - 10.30                
10.30 - 11.00                
11.00 - 11.30                
11.30 - 12.00                
12.00 - 12.30             12:00 - 14:00
Kamptider
 
12.30 - 13.00              
13.00 - 13.30              
13.30 - 14.00              
14.00 - 14.30              
14.30 - 15.00              
15.00 - 15.30              
15.30 – 16.00   15:30 - 17:00
U 14-1 & U 15-1
K 3 A+B
15:30 - 17:00
U 14-1
K 3 A
15:30 - 17:00
U 14-1
K 3 A
15:30 - 17:00
U 13 piger
K 12
15:30 - 17:00
U 14-1 & U 15-1
 
16.00 - 16.30      
16.30 - 17.00      
17.00 - 17.30   17:00 - 21:00
Starup
17:00 - 19:00
U 11
K 3 A
17:00 - 19:00
U 14 - 2 & 3
K 3 B
17:00 - 19:00
U 11 & U 12
K 3 A
     
17.30 - 18.00   17:30 - 19:00
U 15 - 2 & U 15 - 3
K 6 A
   
18.00 - 18.30      
18.30 - 19.00      
19.00 - 19.30   19:00 - 20:30
Team KFUM
19:00 - 20:30
U 19-2
K 5 A
19:00 - 20:30
Team KFUM
19:00 - 20:30
U 19 - 2
K 5 A
   
19.30 - 20.00      
20.00 - 20.30      
20.30 - 21.00       20:30 - 22:00
Serie 1 & 3
K 3 A+B
     
21.00 - 21.30              
21.30 - 22.00              
22.00 - 22.30                
22.30 - 23.00                
                 
      græsbanen (bane 6)          
                 
KL        Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag Lørdag Søndag
                 
15.00 - 15.30                
15.30 – 16.00                
16.00 - 16.30           16:00 - 18:00
U 14-2 & U 14-3
K 3 A+B
   
16.30 - 17.00              
17.00 - 17.30              
17.30 - 18.00   17:30 - 19:00
U 13 - 2
K 3 A+B
         
18.00 - 18.30     18:00-19:00
motion +55 - K 1 B
       
18.30 - 19.00            
19.00 - 19.30       19:00 - 20:30
U 13 drenge 2
K 3 A+B
       
19.30 - 20.00              
20.00 - 20.30              
20.30 - 21.00                
21.00 - 21.30                
21.30 - 22.00